Tanulóink


Iskolánkba járó tanulók száma jelenleg: 259.

Első osztály ( 1. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Nagy Zoltán Jánosné
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Kiss Józsefné
Bágyi Csenge
Demcsák Martin
Dobos Hanna
Dzsupin Ninett
Huszár Janina
Kollár Maja
Kupai Brigitta
Lánczi István
László Márk
Lóhri Norbert
Lukács Ádám
Magócsi Dóra Kíra
Micsu Auróra Zoé
Nagy Alex
Polgár Csenge
Szabados Márk Milán
Szegedi Kamilla
Szűcs Nóra
Varga Kristóf Mihály
Varga Szabolcs Dániel
Vörösmarthy Dominik Martin
Nabeeh-Yacoub Tamás Máté
Barna Anasztázia
Csikja Viktória
Doma Rebeka
Fehér Ramóna
Germuska Márk
Hochstein Kevin
Hochstein Stefánia Dzsesszika
Hornyák Zalán
Kocsis Ferenc Zalán
Kuzma Flóra Teréz
Lasán Dániel
Meisitz Patrik
Murárik Máté
Ormay István
Panyik Diána Éva
Peczek Rómeó
Pirót Rubina
Ruszó Norbert
Sas Jázmin Anna
Tóth Krisztián Sándor


Második osztály ( 2. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Kisváriné Nagy Erzsébet
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Dudásné Macsuha Éva
Arláth István Benjámin
Balla Nimród Zoltán
Bán Balázs
Bancsók Dániel Roland
Buzás Bálint Károly
Dobos Alexandra
Fehér Viktória Anikó
Gál Zoé
Hajdu Csanád István
Hajdu Zsombor József
Halasi Boglárka
Hatvani Bence
Kalucza Veronika
Madar Rebeka
Marozsán Ádám
Port Krisztián Zoltán
Rajcsányi Renáta Valéria
Suhajda Ferenc
Kanalas Krisztofer

Bancsók Emília
Csorba Sándor
Fáczán Viktória
Gulyás László Márk
Humenszki Amanda
Keresztes Sándor
Kincses Áron
Kreics Petra
Lendér Panna Leila
Lévai Alexandra Ilona
Lőcsei Adrienn Zsuzsanna
Molnár Mihály
Papp Bence Dominik
Papp Bianka
Recsnyik Panna Lea
Szalai Richárd
Szatmári Zsolt
Székely Nóra
Ujj Máté


Harmadik osztály ( 3. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök: Békési Ildikó
Osztálytanító: Greksa Lászlóné
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
nincs
Ágoston Panka Sára
Demcsák Patrik
Gaál Krisztián
Hajdú Péter László
Hochstein Márió
Johnson Benedikt
Juhász Dávid
Mező Laura
Micsu Balázs Levente
Pásztor Alexa
Pergel Hanna Léna
Reininger Alexandra Evelin
Simon Laura Anna
Szabó Gergő
Szatmári János László
Székely Nóra
Tscheki Róbert Csongor
Udvari Boglárka
Vartik Réka Dorina
Ebben az évfolyamban
jelenleg nincs B osztály!


Negyedik osztály ( 4. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Rosta Lászlóné
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Lénárt Gábor
Barna Lili
Bone Dávid András
Dobos Dániel
Dombi Dominik Milán
Hornyák Zétény
Jócsák Tamara Kira
Kardulecz Dávid
Kocsis Ramóna
Kontrás Alexandra
Körmendy Léna
Lakatos Tamás
Mészáros Dominik
Mészáros Levente
Nyerlucz Alexandra
Nyerlucz Pál
Peczek Viktor László
Tóth Ákos
Verdon Csaba
Verdon Roland
Lingurár Amanda Ilona
Barcsai Virginia
Bódi Krisztián
Gargya Amanda
Géza- Szász Boglárka
Halasi Zsuzsanna
Hochstein Valentína
Jóri Gergő
Kalucza Róbert
Kupai Zoltán
Lukács Patrik
Nagy Réka
Ország Zsolt
Peltzer Roland
Pityák Gyula Ferenc
Schlagmüller Noel
Steijszkál Evelin
Téglás Martin
Vaszi Rómeó
Barna Alex


Ötödik osztály ( 5. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Füzesi Péter Pálné
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Nincs
Barna Dzsenifer
Bódi Tibor
Debreczeni Anna Laura
Dobos Balázs Levente
Fehér Csilla Barbara
Gál Martin
Gáspár Alexandra
Gombos Bence
Iszlai Annamária
Jangyik Dóra Edina
Jóri Szabolcs
Juhász Sára
Jutas Rebeka
Magócsi Mercédesz Krisztina
Makai Anna
Nyerlucz Irén
Szabó Botond
Szuhi András Károly
Szuhi Márk János
Szűcs Laura
Trepák Bence
Varga Amanda
Varga Richard
Vörösmarthy Barbara Renáta
Barna Ronaldó Miklós
Lingurár Veronika

Ebben az évfolyamban
jelenleg nincs B osztály!


Hatodik osztály ( 6. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Fényes Bata Anna
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
File Irén
Balázs Dominik Adrián
Barna Eugénia
Fehér Zsófia
Haller Milán
Humenszki László
Kolumbán Márk
Kupai Katalin
Lőrincz János
Nagy Natali
Pityák Patrícia Ildikó
Szatmári Sára
Tomory Viktória Erzsébet
Tóth Dávid
Vartik Fanni Laura
Verdon Simon
Ambrus Krisztián Adrián
Barcsai Botond
Bódi Henrik
Buda Réka
Fajka Dávid Pál
Gál Mirtill
Jámbor Réka
Kanalas Anita
Kele Marcell Igor
Kontrás Ákos
Kuzma Boglárka Irma
Lakatos Zoltán
Mayer Szabolcs János
Sallai Bernadett
Sziráki Nikolett
Tóth Dzsenifer


Hetedik osztály ( 7. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Korbely Réka
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Kovács Emília Katalin
Bajári István Zoltán
Barna Márton Erik
Böjte Petra Anikó
Dávid Viktória Elizabet
Dobos Mercédesz
Gallai József
Gargya Mihály
Haller Ferenc
Kucsera Adrián
Kupai Richárd
Nyerlucz Dzsenifer
Ónodi Norbert
Rózsaligeti Márk
Stefaits Edina
Szabó Erik Krisztián
Szlifka Szilvia
Szűcs Lili
Turcsik Patrik Viktor
Balázs Márk
Gargya Patrik
Hajnal Lehel
Jangyik Márk Csaba
Juhász Zsóka
Kolompár Vivien Klaudia
Kovács Krisztián
Lakatos László
Lendér Csaba Zsolt
Lénárt Éva Nikolett
Lukács Noémi
Miklós Nóra
Murárik Cintia
Orosz Krisztofer
Szuhi Dávid Tamás
Tóth Albert


Nyolcadik osztály ( 8. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Magdó Levente
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Kosteczki Zsuzsanna
Czakó Erika
Czenner Gergely
Csorba Valentína
Halgas Ádám
Halgas Virág
Kardos Dominik György
Kele Dóra Titanilla
Lőcsei Bence
Mahalek Gerorgina
Micsa Rebeka Katalin
Noszka Olimpia Elvira
Pásztor Attila
Péter-Szabó Nándor
Turcsán Martin Miklós
Turi Levente Bence
Papp Jázmin
Bajári Nikoletta Terézia
Barna Fruzsina Tímea
Boros Anita
Demkó Gábor
Dzsupin Dávid
Jámbor Gergő
Kalina Viktória
Kincses Tamara
Kovács Kristóf
Lengyel Zsófia Noémi
Németh Kristóf
Papp Jázmin
Polgár Bianka
Sallai Tamás
Tóth Vivien
Vastag Edina
Barna Melinda